Indoor Outdoor and Online Class Schedule

When can I register?

Find out here

What is the tuition?

Find out here.

What are the term start and end dates?

Find out here.

Click on the BLUE tab to view that term's schedule and choose a location from the filter. 
Location:
Class Schedule Class Date Teacher Register

St. James Community Square - Kits
3214 West 10th Avenue (Door Code 5151#)
Vancouver, BC V6K 2L2
map and directions
Indoor Mixed Aged Family Class (Preregistration Only, 2 Seats Left) Wednesday 9:25 AM Apr 07, 2021 Alex Register
Indoor Mixed Aged Family Class (Preregistration Only, 2 Seats Left) Wednesday 10:30 AM Apr 07, 2021 Alex Register
Indoor Mixed Aged Family Class (Preregistration Only, 2 Seats Left) Thursday 9:25 AM Apr 08, 2021 Donalyn Register
Indoor Mixed Aged Family Class (Preregistration Only) Thursday 10:30 AM Apr 08, 2021 Donalyn Register
Indoor Mixed Aged Family Class (Preregistration Only) Thursday 11:35 AM Apr 08, 2021 Donalyn Register


Roundhouse Community Centre
181 Roundhouse Mews
Vancouver, BC V6Z 2W3
map and directions
Indoor Mixed Aged Family Class Friday 9:25 AM Apr 09, 2021 Tanya Register
Indoor Mixed Aged Family Class Friday 10:30 AM Apr 09, 2021 Tanya Register
Indoor Mixed Aged Family Class Friday 11:35 AM Apr 09, 2021 Tanya Register
Indoor Mixed Aged Family Class Friday 12:40 PM Apr 09, 2021 Tanya Register


St. Stephens Anglican Church - West Vancouver
885 - 22nd Street
West Vancouver, BC V7V 4C1
map and directions
Indoor Mixed Aged Family Class (Preregistration Only, 2 Seats Left) Tuesday 9:25 AM Apr 13, 2021 Tanya Register
Indoor Mixed Aged Family Class (Preregistration Only) Tuesday 10:30 AM Apr 13, 2021 Tanya Register
Indoor Mixed Aged Family Class (Preregistration Only) Tuesday 11:35 AM Apr 13, 2021 Tanya Register


Trout Lake Community Centre
3360 Victoria Drive
Vancouver, BC V5N 4M4
map and directions
Indoor Mixed Aged Family Class Monday 9:25 AM Apr 12, 2021 Noa Register
Indoor Mixed Aged Family Class Monday 10:30 AM Apr 12, 2021 Noa Register
Indoor Mixed Aged Family Class Monday 11:35 AM Apr 12, 2021 Noa Register


Douglas Park Community Centre
801 West 22nd Avenue
Vancouver, BC V5Z 1Z8
map and directions
Outdoor Mixed Age (Rain Indoor) Thursday 9:25 AM Apr 08, 2021 Joan Register
Outdoor Mixed Age (Rain Indoor) Thursday 10:30 AM Apr 08, 2021 Joan Register


Kitsilano Neighbourhood
2845 W 3rd Ave
Tatlow Park
Vancouver, BC V6K 1M8
location map
Outdoor Mixed Ages (Rain Zoom) (Preregistration Only) Tuesday 9:30 AM Apr 06, 2021 Donalyn Register
Outdoor Mixed Ages (Rain Zoom) (Preregistration Only) Tuesday 10:30 AM Apr 06, 2021 Donalyn Register
Outdoor Mixed Ages (Rain Zoom) (Preregistration Only) Tuesday 11:30 AM Apr 06, 2021 Donalyn Register


Kerrisdale Neighbourhood
6875 Yew St.
Maple Grove Park
Vancouver, BC V6P 5W2
location map
Outdoor Mixed Ages (Rain Zoom) (Preregistration Only) Friday 9:30 AM Apr 09, 2021 Laura Register
Outdoor Mixed Ages (Rain Zoom) (Preregistration Only) Friday 10:30 AM Apr 09, 2021 Laura Register


Roundhouse Neighbourhood
TBA
Vancouver
location info
Outdoor Mixed Ages (Rain Zoom) (Preregistration Only) Saturday 9:45 AM Apr 10, 2021 Roya Register
Outdoor Mixed Ages (Rain Zoom) (Preregistration Only) Saturday 10:45 AM Apr 10, 2021 Roya Register


Trout Lake Neighbourhood
3300 Victoria Dr.
John Hendry Park
Vancouver, BC V5N 4M4
location map
Outdoor Mixed Ages (Rain Zoom) (Preregistration Only) Tuesday 9:30 AM Apr 06, 2021 Noa Register
Outdoor Mixed Ages (Rain Zoom) (Preregistration Only) Tuesday 10:30 AM Apr 06, 2021 Noa Register
Outdoor Mixed Ages (Rain Zoom) (Preregistration Only) Tuesday 11:30 AM Apr 06, 2021 Noa Register


Online Zoom in Your Home
Your Living Room
Greater Vancouver
location info
Online Mixed Ages (Preregistration Only) Tuesday 9:30 AM Apr 06, 2021 Alex Register
Online Mixed Ages (Preregistration Only) Tuesday 10:30 AM Apr 06, 2021 Alex Register
Online Mixed Ages (Preregistration Only) Wednesday 9:00 AM Apr 07, 2021 Donalyn Register
Online Mixed Ages (Preregistration Only) Wednesday 9:30 AM Apr 07, 2021 Noa Register
Online Mixed Ages (Preregistration Only) Wednesday 10:00 AM Apr 07, 2021 Donalyn Register
Online Mixed Ages (Preregistration Only) Wednesday 10:00 AM Apr 07, 2021 Tanya Register
Online Mixed Ages (Preregistration Only) Wednesday 11:30 AM Apr 07, 2021 Tanya Register
Online Mixed Ages (Preregistration Only) Thursday 9:45 AM Apr 08, 2021 Laura Register
Online Mixed Ages (Preregistration Only) Friday 9:30 AM Apr 09, 2021 Katherine Register
Online Mixed Ages (Preregistration Only) Friday 10:00 AM Apr 09, 2021 Joan Register
Online Mixed Ages (Preregistration Only) Friday 10:00 AM Apr 09, 2021 Monica Register
Online Babies Only (Preregistration Only) Friday 11:30 AM Apr 09, 2021 Joan Register
Online Mixed Ages (Preregistration Only, 2 Seats Left) Saturday 9:30 AM Apr 10, 2021 Monica Register
Online Mixed Ages (Preregistration Only) Saturday 10:00 AM Apr 10, 2021 Katherine Register
Online Mixed Ages (Preregistration Only, 1 Seat Left) Saturday 10:30 AM Apr 10, 2021 Monica Register
Online Mixed Ages (Preregistration Only) Saturday 11:00 AM Apr 10, 2021 Katherine Register